Locations

Optional filters
Week:    State:    City:
Details Week City Name Day Volunteer Pickup
DetailsAAuburnWashington Elem (temp chg from Evergreen Heights Elem)Saturday8:45 am 9:45 am
DetailsABattle GroundDaybreak Primary SchoolSaturday8:15 am 9:15 am
DetailsBBelfairNorth Mason High SchoolSaturday9:15 am 10:15 am
DetailsBBellinghamBellingham Habitat For HumanitySaturday3:30 pm 4:30 pm
DetailsBBonney LakeLake Tapps ElementarySaturday8:00 am 9:00 am
DetailsBBremertonWest Sound TechSaturday11:15 am 12:15 pm
DetailsBBuckleyBuckley Fire DepartmentSaturday8:15 am 9:15 am
DetailsBBucodaTown Hall Council Chambers (Friday Night Pickup)Friday6:00 pm 7:00 pm
DetailsACamasLIberty Middle School (Friday Night Pickup)Friday5:30 pm 6:30 pm
DetailsAChelanMorgan Owens ElementrySaturday5:30 pm 6:30 pm
DetailsBCheneySnowdon ElementarySaturday5:30 am 7:00 am
DetailsAClarkstonClarkston-Steps InternationalSaturday12:30 pm 1:30 pm
DetailsBColvilleFort Colville GrangeSaturday11:00 am 12:00 pm
DetailsBCovingtonCrossfit DevotionSaturday11:00 am 12:00 pm
DetailsADeer ParkDeer Park Pizza FactorySaturday9:30 am 10:30 am
DetailsBDeer ParkDeer Park Pizza FactorySaturday9:30 am 10:30 am
DetailsAEllensburgEllensburg High SchoolSaturday11:00 am 12:00 pm
DetailsAFifeDacca BarnSaturday8:00 am 9:00 am
DetailsBKingstonKingston Middle SchoolSaturday12:30 pm 1:30 pm
DetailsBLaceyHawks PrarieSaturday6:00 am 7:00 am
DetailsBLiberty LakesLiberty Lake Elementary SchoolSaturday8:30 am 9:30 am
DetailsALiberty LakesLiberty Lake Elementary SchoolSaturday8:30 am 9:30 am
DetailsBLynnwoodLynnwood FoodbankSaturday1:15 pm 2:15 pm
DetailsAMoses LakeLegacy ParkSaturday2:00 pm 3:00 pm
DetailsBPascoLifequest FitnessSaturday4:15 pm 5:15 pm
DetailsBPort AngelesYMCA Cross Fit FacilitySaturday2:15 pm 3:15 pm
DetailsBPort OrchardMadrona Heights SchoolSaturday10:15 am 11:15 am
DetailsAPullmanMader ShopSaturday10:00 am 11:00 am
DetailsBPullmanMader ShopSaturday10:00 am 11:00 am
DetailsBPuyallupFredrickson Elementary SchoolSaturday7:00 am 8:00 am
DetailsBRavensdaleGracie Hansen ParkSaturday10:00 am 11:00 am
DetailsAReardanReardan High School Saturday5:30 am 7:00 am
DetailsBRedmondEnso CenterSaturday12:15 pm 1:15 pm
DetailsBRentonHazen High School (was Private Property) (Friday Night Pickup)Friday5:45 pm 6:30 pm
DetailsARidgefieldRidgefield JunctionSaturday7:30 am 8:30 am
DetailsBSheltonBill's Shop-SheltonSaturday8:00 am 9:00 am
DetailsBSilverdaleSilverdale WaterfrontSaturday11:45 am 12:45 pm
DetailsBSpanawaySpanaway Elementry SchoolSaturday6:30 am 7:30 am
DetailsBSpokaneVFW Post #1474 - HillyardSaturday7:30 am 8:30 am
DetailsASpokaneVFW Post #1474 - HillyardSaturday7:30 am 8:30 am
DetailsASpokaneSouth Hill Sprout (Friday evening pickup)Friday6:00 pm 7:00 pm
DetailsBSpokaneSouth Hill Sprout (Friday evening pickup)Friday6:00 pm 7:00 pm
DetailsASpokaneIndian Trail (Northwest Spokane)Saturday6:30 am 7:30 am
DetailsBSpokaneIndian Trail (Northwest Spokane)Saturday6:30 am 7:30 am
DetailsBSpokane ValleyMcDonald Elementary School (Spokane Valley, WA)Saturday8:00 am 9:00 am
DetailsASpokane ValleyMcDonald Elementary School (Spokane Valley, WA)Saturday8:00 am 9:00 am
DetailsBSpokane ValleySpokane Valley Christian School (Friday Evening Pickup)Friday5:00 pm 6:00 pm
DetailsASpokane ValleySpokane Valley Christian School (Friday Evening Pickup)Friday5:00 pm 6:00 pm
DetailsASteilacoomSteilacoom Community Center (Friday Evening Pickup)Friday7:00 pm 8:00 pm
DetailsBWalla WallaValley ResidentialSaturday2:45 pm 3:45 pm
DetailsAWenatcheeNewbery ElementarySaturday3:45 pm 4:45 pm
DetailsAYakimaESD 105Saturday12:00 pm 1:00 pm
DetailsBYelmYelm Cross FitSaturday6:00 am 7:00 am